• Kell Baseball
  • Become a Sponsor
  • 2014 Is Here

GHSA Baseball Region Standings for 2014

SchoolRegionOverallReg PctOverall PctPFPGPAPG
Sequoyah14-619-110.7000.6335.03.0
Sprayberry14-618-110.7000.6215.04.0
Pope14-615-100.7000.6007.04.0
Creekview13-718-130.6500.5815.03.0
Northview11-915-110.5500.5775.04.0
Forsyth Central11-913-130.5500.5004.04.0
Cambridge10-1011-150.5000.4234.04.0
Kell9-1111-130.4500.4584.04.0
Riverwood8-1210-160.4000.3856.07.0
North Springs6-149-170.3000.3464.06.0
Osborne0-201-210.0000.0452.011.0

Standings courtesy of ga.prepcountry.com