• Kell Baseball
  • Become a Sponsor
  • 2014 Is Here

GHSA Baseball Region Standings for 2014

SchoolRegionOverallReg PctOverall PctPFPGPAPG
Sprayberry13-416-60.7650.7275.03.0
Creekview11-514-80.6880.6365.03.0
Sequoyah12-615-90.6670.6255.03.0
Pope11-612-100.6470.5456.04.0
Northview9-713-90.5630.5915.04.0
Forsyth Central8-810-120.5000.4554.04.0
Kell8-910-110.4710.4765.04.0
Riverwood7-109-140.4120.3917.06.0
Cambridge7-108-150.4120.3484.04.0
North Springs6-109-130.3750.4094.06.0
Osborne0-171-180.0000.0531.011.0

Standings courtesy of ga.prepcountry.com